mladší žáci

04.03.2013 19:42

okresní přebor mladších žáků:

 

6. kolo NE 31.03.2013 10:00

F1A0601 FC Jesenice - SK Pavlíkov SO 30.03.2013 11:30 __:__ (__:__)

F1A0602 FK Kněževes - SK Senomaty NE 31.03.2013 13:30 __:__ (__:__)

F1A0603 TJ Čistá - SKP Rakovník NE 31.03.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

 

 

7. kolo NE 07.04.2013 10:00

F1A0701 TJ Čistá - FC Jesenice NE 07.04.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

F1A0702 FK Kněževes - SKP Rakovník NE 07.04.2013 13:30 __:__ (__:__)

F1A0703 SK Senomaty - SK Pavlíkov SO 06.04.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

 

8. kolo NE 14.04.2013 10:00

F1A0801 FC Jesenice - SK Senomaty SO 13.04.2013 11:30 __:__ (__:__)

F1A0802 SK Pavlíkov - SKP Rakovník NE 14.04.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

F1A0803 FK Kněževes - TJ Čistá NE 14.04.2013 13:30 __:__ (__:__)

 

9. kolo NE 21.04.2013 10:00

F1A0901 FK Kněževes - FC Jesenice NE 21.04.2013 13:30 __:__ (__:__)

F1A0902 TJ Čistá - SK Pavlíkov NE 21.04.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

F1A0903 SKP Rakovník - SK Senomaty Hlášenka __:__ (__:__)

 

10. kolo NE 28.04.2013 10:00

F1A1001 FC Jesenice - SKP Rakovník SO 27.04.2013 11:30 __:__ (__:__)

F1A1002 TJ Čistá - SK Senomaty NE 28.04.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

F1A1003 SK Pavlíkov - FK Kněževes NE 28.04.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

 

okresní pohár mladších žáků:

 

6. kolo NE 05.05.2013 10:00

F2A0601 FK Kněževes - TJ Čistá NE 05.05.2013 13:30 __:__ (__:__)

F2A0602 SKP Rakovník - FC Jesenice Hlášenka __:__ (__:__)

F2A0603 SK Senomaty - SK Pavlíkov SO 04.05.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

 

7. kolo NE 12.05.2013 10:00

F2A0701 SK Senomaty - FK Kněževes SO 11.05.2013 11:00 __:__ (__:__)

F2A0702 SK Pavlíkov - SKP Rakovník NE 12.05.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

F2A0703 FC Jesenice - TJ Čistá SO 11.05.2013 11:30 __:__ (__:__)

 

8. kolo NE 19.05.2013 10:00

F2A0801 FK Kněževes - FC Jesenice NE 19.05.2013 13:30 __:__ (__:__)

F2A0802 TJ Čistá - SK Pavlíkov NE 19.05.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

F2A0803 SKP Rakovník - SK Senomaty Hlášenka __:__ (__:__)

 

9. kolo NE 26.05.2013 10:00

F2A0901 SKP Rakovník - FK Kněževes Hlášenka __:__ (__:__)

F2A0902 SK Senomaty - TJ Čistá SO 25.05.2013 11:00 __:__ (__:__)

F2A0903 SK Pavlíkov - FC Jesenice NE 26.05.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

 

10. kolo NE 02.06.2013 10:00

F2A1001 FK Kněževes - SK Pavlíkov NE 02.06.2013 13:30 __:__ (__:__)

F2A1002 FC Jesenice - SK Senomaty SO 01.06.2013 11:30 __:__ (__:__)

F2A1003 TJ Čistá - SKP Rakovník NE 02.06.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)