starší přípravky

04.03.2013 19:47

Okresní přebor starších přípravek

 

8. kolo NE 31.03.2013 10:00

G1A0801 FC Jesenice - SK Pavlíkov SO 30.03.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

G1A0802 Tn. Rakovník - volno

G1A0803 FK Kněževes - SKP Rakovník A SO 30.03.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

G1A0804 Sp. Řevničov - SKP Rakovník B NE 31.03.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

 

9. kolo NE 07.04.2013 10:00

G1A0901 Sp. Řevničov - FC Jesenice NE 07.04.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

G1A0902 SKP Rakovník B - FK Kněževes NE 07.04.2013 17:00 __:__ (__:__)

G1A0903 SKP Rakovník A - Tn. Rakovník NE 07.04.2013 16:00 __:__ (__:__)

G1A0904 volno - SK Pavlíkov

 

10. kolo NE 14.04.2013 10:00

G1A1001 FC Jesenice - volno

G1A1002 SK Pavlíkov - SKP Rakovník A NE 14.04.2013 12:00 __:__ (__:__)

G1A1003 Tn. Rakovník - SKP Rakovník B NE 14.04.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

G1A1004 FK Kněževes - Sp. Řevničov SO 13.04.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

 

11. kolo NE 21.04.2013 10:00

G1A1101 FK Kněževes - FC Jesenice SO 20.04.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

G1A1102 Sp. Řevničov - Tn. Rakovník NE 21.04.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

G1A1103 SKP Rakovník B - SK Pavlíkov NE 21.04.2013 17:00 __:__ (__:__)

G1A1104 SKP Rakovník A - volno

 

12. kolo NE 28.04.2013 10:00

G1A1201 FC Jesenice - SKP Rakovník A SO 27.04.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

G1A1202 volno - SKP Rakovník B

G1A1203 SK Pavlíkov - Sp. Řevničov NE 28.04.2013 12:00 __:__ (__:__)

G1A1204 Tn. Rakovník - FK Kněževes NE 28.04.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

 

13. kolo NE 05.05.2013 10:00

G1A1301 Tn. Rakovník - FC Jesenice NE 05.05.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

G1A1302 FK Kněževes - SK Pavlíkov SO 04.05.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

G1A1303 Sp. Řevničov - volno

G1A1304 SKP Rakovník B - SKP Rakovník A NE 05.05.2013 17:00 __:__ (__:__)

 

14. kolo NE 12.05.2013 10:00

G1A1401 FC Jesenice - SKP Rakovník B SO 11.05.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

G1A1402 SKP Rakovník A - Sp. Řevničov NE 12.05.2013 16:00 __:__ (__:__)

G1A1403 volno - FK Kněževes

G1A1404 SK Pavlíkov - Tn. Rakovník NE 12.05.2013 12:00 __:__ (__:__)

 

Okresní pohár starších přípravek:

4. kolo NE 19.05.2013 10:00

G2A0401 FK Kněževes - FC Jesenice SO 18.05.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

G2A0402 SKP Rakovník A - SK Pavlíkov NE 19.05.2013 16:00 __:__ (__:__)

 

 

5. kolo NE 26.05.2013 10:00

G2A0501 SKP Rakovník A - FK Kněževes NE 26.05.2013 16:00 __:__ (__:__)

G2A0502 SK Pavlíkov - FC Jesenice NE 26.05.2013 12:00 __:__ (__:__)

 

6. kolo NE 02.06.2013 10:00

G2A0601 FK Kněževes - SK Pavlíkov SO 01.06.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)

G2A0602 FC Jesenice - SKP Rakovník A SO 01.06.2013 10:00 __:__ (__:__)